Informatie

Vader: NL15-1585216, GEJO, 1e asduif dagfond afdeling 6, 1e asduif dagfond Rayon, 1e asduif dagfond CC, o.a. 1e NPO Argeton 543d, 23e Le Mans 662d, 9e Chateauroux 894d, 6e Le Mans 1.103d, 23e Chateaudun 1.202d.

Komt uit de Blauwe Ché van Gerard Dekker uit Assendelft, deze komt uit de lijn van de Ché van Hans Eijerkamp en Zoon.

https://www.eijerkamp.com/breederdetails.asp?BreederId=59853#results-59853-Descendant

“Ché” is winner of the following prizes:

  • 1e  NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 14,285 pigeons
  • 1e Arras against 9,641 pigeons
  • 9e NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 18,184 pigeons
  • 9e Bourges against 1,834 pigeons

Descendants to “Ché” are winner of the following prizes:

  • 1e NPO Peronne against 38,775 pigeons
  • 1e Nivelles against 27,965 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Laon against 27,258 pigeons
  • 1e Weert against 20,388 pigeons
  • 1e Duffel against 15,587 pigeons
  • 1e Epernay against 13,077 pigeons
  • 1e Bourges against 8,579 pigeons
  • 1e Tongeren against 7,306 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1e Peronne against 4,813 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1e Strombeek against 3,988 pigeons
  • 1e Strombeek against 3,948 pigeons
  • 1e Marche against 3,845 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Sezanne against 3,808 pigeons
  • 1e Quievrain against 3,621 pigeons
  • 1e Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1e Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 3,043 pigeons
  • 1e Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1e Duffel against 2,729 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Gien against 2,608 pigeons
  • 1e Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1e Strombeek against 2,367 pigeons
  • 1e Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1e Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 1e Strombeek against 2,243 pigeons
  • 1e Quentin against 2,107 pigeons
  • 1e Marche against 2,100 pigeons
  • 1e Duffel against 2,046 pigeons
  • 1e Chateaudun against 2,039 pigeons
  • 1e Hasselt against 2,012 pigeons
  • 1e Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 1e Meer against 1,899 pigeons
  • 1e Chomutov against 1,821 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 1,767 pigeons
  • 1e Blois against 1,707 pigeons
  • 1e Asse Louviere against 1,620 pigeons
  • 1e Breuil le Vert against 1,544 pigeons
  • 1e Lorris against 1,403 pigeons
  • 1e Shirajgonj against 1,402 pigeons
  • 1e Chateauroux Parc. against 1,375 pigeons
  • 1e Soagazi against 1,373 pigeons
  • 1e Kutubdia against 1,363 pigeons
  • 1e Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 1,276 pigeons
  • 1e St. Job in’t Goor against 1,268 pigeons
  • 1e Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
  • 1e Chateauroux Parc. against 1,189 pigeons

Descendants to “Ché” are winner of the following titles:

  • 1e Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1e Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1e Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 All-round
  • 1e Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 2013 One-Day Distance
  • 1e Provincial Acepigeon Section 6 Middle Distance
  • 1e arriving pigeon Pioneer Club One Loft race
  • 1e Acepigeon CC Eindhoven Middle Distance
  • 1e arriving pigeon Who Dares Wins OLR One Loft race
  • 1e Provincial Acepigeon Sector 63 All-round
  • 1e Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1e Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1e Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1e Acepigeon NU 2010 One-Day Distance
  • 1e arriving pigeon Mira Derby One Loft race
  • 1e arriving pigeon Nong Chok FCI Grand Prix OLR Hot Spot Race
  • 2e Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2e arriving pigeon Derby Del Mediterraneo One Loft race
  • 2e Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 Middle Distance
  • 2e Nat Acepigeon NPO 2012 One-Day Distance
  • 2e international Acepigeon Pioneer Club One Loft race
  • 3e Olympiad pigeon Portugal Nitra Olympiad Cat D
  • 3e International Acepigeon Zagorje 2011 One Loft race
  • 3e Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 3e Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Young Birds
  • 3e Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 4e Nat Acepigeon WHZB/BOTB Short Distance
  • 4e Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7e arriving pigeon SAMDPR Hot Spot Race
  • 8e Acepigeon Region Long Distance
  • 8e Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
  • 9e Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
  • 15e Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
  • 19e Semi_National NU One-Day Distance

Komt ook uit de lijn van de Donkere Invincible van Ad Schaerlaeckens

 98-5812191 “Invincible”

 

Father: 96-8017609 (Off fast Blue) and brother Blue Olympia (5 x 1st).
Mother: 96-5660126 (Off Mattens x Sissi).
98-5812191 was:
1st Ace Combine 1999
1st Ace Combine 2000
2nd Ace Provincial M Brabant 2000 (beaten by loft mate 98-1326882).
2nd National Ace NPO 2000.
In 2000 when Invincible was 2nd best Middle Distance racer of All Holland a bird related to it (line Sissi) was 1st National Ace Long distance ALL Holland.
A brother of “Invincible” (99-9963097) became 3rd Ace.
98-5812191 won:
823 p – 1
339 p – 1
439 p – 1
1.058 p – 1
267 p – 1
705 p – 1
293 p – 1
686 p – 1
198 p – 1
382 p – 2
311 p – 3
884 p – 3
833 p – 4
622 p – 5
892 p – 6
500 p – 7
730 p – 9
707 p – 9
305 p – 10

650 p – 11 and so on.
“Invincible” is gr.father of “twin girls” (06-019 and 06-020 20

Moeder: NL18-1780823, Janny, 12e Nationaal Dagfondkampioen 2020, 5e Roosendaal 2.411d, 15e Duffel 2.046d, 12e Quievrain 2.419d, 6e Issoudun 856d, 78e Vierzon 479d, 88e Fontenay 1.328d, 49e Blois 882d, 9e Blois 771d

 

Komt uit de lijn de Le Mans duivin van Van Zon x De Doorzetter en 322 Nagel/Jaminon

 

Komt ook uit de lijn van Blue Star van Evert Diepenveen:

 

Top-racer “BLUE STAR” NL11-1369619, is one of the pigeons coming from the breeding centre FPPS. Due to his top results on the races and on the breeding loft he is a real asset to FPPS .
He won himself:
1 Nat. NPO Tours Department 8 5,842b.
29 Peronne 6,099b.
63 Peronne 7,988b.

He also proved himself on the breeding loft by becoming father / grandfather to :
1 Morlincourt 2,215b.
1 Duffel 966b.
1 Roye 575b.
1 Pont St Maxence 434b.
2 Chimay 762b.
2 Chimay 755b.
2 NPO Roye 2,598b.
3 NPO Mantes La Jolie 2,816b.
3 NPO Gien 4,698b.
4 NPO Gien 4,698b.
4 NPO Lorris 1,965b.
5 Laon 1,954b.
6 Isnes 1,354b.
9 Laon 1,954b.

En Gilbert:

 

he current top breeder on the breeding centre FPPS is without a doubt “GILBERT” NL10-4178880. As racing pigeon the “Gilbert” was unbeatable and was even crowned to 1st National Ace bird in the Best of The Best competition. Now a few years later he also has proven being a marvellous breeder. Children of “Gilbert” won:
2 National ace bird NPO speed 2017
2 National ace bird nat. competition WHZB/TBOTB 2017
1 Laon 2,623b. – fastest against 10,429b.
1 Isnes 1,581b. – fastest against 6,215b.
1 Vervins 2,249b.
1 Isnes 1,402b.
1 Isnes 1,345b.
1 Chimay 1,134b.
1 Chimay 1,159b.
1 Chimay 1,056b.
These pigeons also perform amazing on one loft races, this is how a grandchild “Gilbert” already won a car in the South African Million Dollar race.

 

Ook is in de moeder van Janny aan beide kanten de Che weer terug te vinden

“Ché” is winner of the following prizes:

  • 1e  NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 14,285 pigeons
  • 1e Arras against 9,641 pigeons
  • 9e NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 18,184 pigeons
  • 9e Bourges against 1,834 pigeons

Descendants to “Ché” are winner of the following prizes:

  • 1e NPO Peronne against 38,775 pigeons
  • 1e Nivelles against 27,965 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Laon against 27,258 pigeons
  • 1e Weert against 20,388 pigeons
  • 1e Duffel against 15,587 pigeons
  • 1e Epernay against 13,077 pigeons
  • 1e Bourges against 8,579 pigeons
  • 1e Tongeren against 7,306 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1e Peronne against 4,813 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1e Strombeek against 3,988 pigeons
  • 1e Strombeek against 3,948 pigeons
  • 1e Marche against 3,845 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Sezanne against 3,808 pigeons
  • 1e Quievrain against 3,621 pigeons
  • 1e Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1e Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 3,043 pigeons
  • 1e Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1e Duffel against 2,729 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Gien against 2,608 pigeons
  • 1e Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1e Strombeek against 2,367 pigeons
  • 1e Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1e Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 1e Strombeek against 2,243 pigeons
  • 1e Quentin against 2,107 pigeons
  • 1e Marche against 2,100 pigeons
  • 1e Duffel against 2,046 pigeons
  • 1e Chateaudun against 2,039 pigeons
  • 1e Hasselt against 2,012 pigeons
  • 1e Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 1e Meer against 1,899 pigeons
  • 1e Chomutov against 1,821 pigeons
  • 1e NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 1,767 pigeons
  • 1e Blois against 1,707 pigeons
  • 1e Asse Louviere against 1,620 pigeons
  • 1e Breuil le Vert against 1,544 pigeons
  • 1e Lorris against 1,403 pigeons
  • 1e Shirajgonj against 1,402 pigeons
  • 1e Chateauroux Parc. against 1,375 pigeons
  • 1e Soagazi against 1,373 pigeons
  • 1e Kutubdia against 1,363 pigeons
  • 1e Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 1,276 pigeons
  • 1e St. Job in’t Goor against 1,268 pigeons
  • 1e Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
  • 1e Chateauroux Parc. against 1,189 pigeons

Descendants to “Ché” are winner of the following titles:

  • 1e Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1e Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1e Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 All-round
  • 1e Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 2013 One-Day Distance
  • 1e Provincial Acepigeon Section 6 Middle Distance
  • 1e arriving pigeon Pioneer Club One Loft race
  • 1e Acepigeon CC Eindhoven Middle Distance
  • 1e arriving pigeon Who Dares Wins OLR One Loft race
  • 1e Provincial Acepigeon Sector 63 All-round
  • 1e Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1e Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1e Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1e Acepigeon NU 2010 One-Day Distance
  • 1e arriving pigeon Mira Derby One Loft race
  • 1e arriving pigeon Nong Chok FCI Grand Prix OLR Hot Spot Race
  • 2e Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2e arriving pigeon Derby Del Mediterraneo One Loft race
  • 2e Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 Middle Distance
  • 2e Nat Acepigeon NPO 2012 One-Day Distance
  • 2e international Acepigeon Pioneer Club One Loft race
  • 3e Olympiad pigeon Portugal Nitra Olympiad Cat D
  • 3e International Acepigeon Zagorje 2011 One Loft race
  • 3e Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 3e Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Young Birds
  • 3e Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 4e Nat Acepigeon WHZB/BOTB Short Distance
  • 4e Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7e arriving pigeon SAMDPR Hot Spot Race
  • 8e Acepigeon Region Long Distance
  • 8e Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
  • 9e Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
  • 15e Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
  • 19e Semi_National NU One-Day Distance
Meer duiven van dezelfde kavel

NL22-8365010 Blauwband doffer rechtstreeks uit Gejo (Dagfondkampioen afdeling 6, 8e nationaal) en Janny (12e nationaal dagfondkampioen)

Het bod wat je voor deze veiling doet is het bedrag tot waar de website automatisch je bod ophoogt, je hoeft dus zelf na een overbieding niet zelf je bod te verhogen.

Huidig bod 140,00 Sjaak Je moet ingelogd zijn om te kunnen bieden.
Laatste biedingen
  • Sjaak140,00 om 4 december 2022 21:53
  • Haas585,00 om 4 december 2022 21:52
  • Sjaak80,00 om 4 december 2022 21:52
  • Haas550,00 om 28 november 2022 19:50
  • Veiling gestart24 november 2022 20:00